6AV2128-3MB27-0BX0
Siemens

6AV2128-3MB27-0BX0

HMI & Operator PanelsOut of stock

Price on request

Stock by condition

  • New

    —

    None

  • Used

    —

    None

  • Open Box

    —

    None

  • Without Box

    —

    None

Details available on request

Contact our team for current availability and tailored information.

Description

SIMATIC HMI Unified Comfort Panel MTP1200 PRO

Siemens SIMATIC HMI Unified Comfort Panel MTP1200 PRO, a 12.1-inch widescreen TFT multi-touch operator panel with PROFINET interface, for support-arm mounting, running WinCC Unified Runtime for machine and plant visualisation.

  • Display Size: 12.1 in widescreen TFT display, 16 million colors
  • Communication Interfaces: PROFINET interface
  • Weight: 6.037 kg
  • Packaging Dimensions: 30.40 x 39.90 x 13.10 cm (packaging)
Brand
Siemens
Category
HMI & Operator Panels

Specifications

Display Size12.1 in widescreen TFT display, 16 million colors
Communication InterfacesPROFINET interface
Weight6.037 kg
Packaging Dimensions30.40 x 39.90 x 13.10 cm (packaging)

More in this category